name cracked
screen
batterycharging
port
loud
speaker
earpiececameracamera
lens
back
glass
cover
water
damage
service

iPhone

iPhone 11 Pro Max Repair149996969139559965
iPhone 11 Pro Repair12589956969139559965
iPhone 11 Repair1057985696965559965
iPhone 12109896969105599965
iPhone 12 mini9995696975599965
iPhone 12 Pro109897569155599965
iPhone 12 Pro Max1151096969145599965
iPhone 1325910999757575699965
iPhone 13 Mini3491197575105699965
iPhone 13 Pro10575135699965
iPhone 13 Pro Max1057975135699965
iPhone 5 Repair554959494939299965
iPhone 5s Repair554959494939299965
iPhone 6 Plus Repair755959495939299965
iPhone 6 Repair656959495939299965
iPhone 6S Plus Repair6959495945299965
iPhone 6s Repair855959495955299965
iPhone 7 Plus Repair856979595949399965
iPhone 7 Repair756969595945399965
iPhone 8 Plus Repair896979595959399965
iPhone 8 Repair855979595989399965
iPhone SE 2020856979599965
iPhone SE(2016)755959494939299965
iPhone X Repair996989595979499965
iPhone Xr Repair957589595995499965
iPhone Xs Max Repair1098579596969499965
iPhone Xs Repair85895959105499965

Samsung

Samsung A01 (A015) (2020)11979797979797565
Samsung A01 CORE (A013) (2020)85797979797565
Samsung A02 (A022) (2020)857979797565
Samsung A02S (A025) (2020)11589797979797565
Samsung A10 (A105) (2019)9979797979797565
Samsung A10E (A102) (2019)8979797979797565
Samsung A10S (A107) (2019)119797979797565
Samsung A11 (A115) (2020)79797985797565
Samsung A12 (A125) (2020)857979797565
Samsung A20 (A205) (2019)1298579797979797565
Samsung A20E (A202) (2019)109797979797565
Samsung A20S (A207) (2019)79797979797565
Samsung A21 (A215) (2020)85797979797565
Samsung A21S (A217) (2020)9685797979797565
Samsung A22 4G (A225) (2021)89797565
Samsung A22 5G (A226) (2021)997979797565
Samsung A30 (A305) (2019)1098585797979797565
Samsung A30S (A307) (2019)139858579797565
Samsung A31 (A315) (2020)8985797979797565
Samsung A32 (A325) (2021)14989897979797565
Samsung A32 5G (A326) (2021)11589797979797565
Samsung A40 (A405) (2019)13979797979797565
Samsung A41 (A415) (2020)14579897985797565
Samsung A42 5G (A426) (2020)14989797989797565
Samsung A5 (A520) (2017)10985797979797565
Samsung A50 (A505) (2019)14585797979797565
Samsung A50S (A507) (2019)99857985797565
Samsung A51 (A515) (2019)1158585797979797565
Samsung A51 5G (A516) (2020)9589797989797565
Samsung A52 4G (A525) (2021)14589997565
Samsung A52 5G (A526) (2021)1598989997565
Samsung A52S (A528) (2021)159897565
Samsung A6 (A600) (2018)139797979797565
Samsung A6 PLUS (A605) (2018)155797979797565
Samsung A60 (A606) (2019)797565
Samsung A7 (A710) (2016)7565
Samsung A7 (A720) (2017)7979797565
Samsung A7 (A750) (2018)135897979797565
Samsung A70 (A705) (2019)857979797565
Samsung A71 (A715) (2020)1659585957979797565
Samsung A71 5G (A716) (2020)95797979797565
Samsung A72 (A725) (2021)95797979797565
Samsung A8 (A530) (2018)797979797565
Samsung A8 (A810) (2016)7565
Samsung A8 PLUS (A730) (2018)115797979797565
Samsung A80 (A805) (2019)17589797979797565
Samsung A9 (A920) (2018)1557979797565
Samsung A9 PRO (A910) (2016)797979897565
Samsung A90 5G (A908) (2019)89797979797565
Samsung Note 102997569696989597565
Samsung Note 10 lite23579696969857565
Samsung Note 10 Plus339756969125697565
Samsung Note 2894945495965
Samsung Note 202397969119797565
Samsung Note 20 Ultra369797969109797565
Samsung Note 349394549295965
Samsung Note 412949454549295965
Samsung Note 514959119595959395965
Samsung Note 818969656569396965
Samsung Note 919569696979497565
Samsung S1025989125895979597565
Samsung S10 5G289125895969597565
Samsung S10 Lite267895979597565
Samsung S10 Plus315125895979597565
Samsung S10e89125895979597565
Samsung S20 5G28999859969109697565
Samsung S20 FE 5G7979697565
Samsung S20 Plus 5G2799985996989697565
Samsung S20 Ultra285859985149697565
Samsung S2120585997589697565
Samsung S21 FE 5G189857565
Samsung S21 Plus2359985751197565
Samsung S21 Ultra349998575897565
Samsung S22239897965
Samsung S22 Plus897965
Samsung S22 Ultra897965
Samsung S4653939592965
Samsung S529898959893965
Samsung S6109109595959395965
Samsung S6 Edge69129595959395965
Samsung S6 Edge Plus175159595959395965
Samsung S712979122595959395965
Samsung S7 Edge179161595959495965
Samsung S879695969495965
Samsung S8 Plus19979695969495965
Samsung S98989795969595965
Samsung S9 Plus1858989795969595965
Samsung Tab 10.1 (2011)8579797965
Samsung Tab 2 10.1 (2012)109897965
Samsung Tab 2 7.0 (2012)8579797965
Samsung Tab 3 10.1 (2013)9589797965
Samsung Tab 3 7.0 (2013)8979797965
Samsung Tab 3 8.0 (2013)898979797965
Samsung Tab 3 LITE (2014)99797965
Samsung Tab 3 LITE 7.0 VE (2015)797965
Samsung Tab 4 10.1 (2014)85897965
Samsung Tab 4 7.0 (2014)7965
Samsung Tab 4 8.0 (2014)7979797965
Samsung Tab 8.9 (2011)79797965
Samsung Tab A 10.1 (2016)8965
Samsung Tab A 10.1 (2019)95898565
Samsung Tab A 10.5 (2018)129959965
Samsung Tab A 7.0 (2016)8565
Samsung Tab A 8.0 (2015)898565
Samsung Tab A 8.0 (2017)899565
Samsung Tab A 8.0 (2018)8965
Samsung Tab A 8.0 (2019)85898565
Samsung Tab A 8.4 (2020)10989898965
Samsung Tab A 9.7 (2015)85858565
Samsung Tab A7 10.4 (2020)95898965
Samsung Tab A7 LITE (2021)8965
Samsung Tab E 8.0 (2015)12589858965
Samsung Tab E 9.6 (2016)139858965
Samsung Tab S 10.5 (2014)85858565
Samsung Tab S 8.4 (2014)8985858565
Samsung Tab S2 8.0 (2015)858565
Samsung Tab S2 9.7 (2015)89858565
Samsung Tab S3 9.7 (2017)9599898565
Samsung Tab S4 10.5 (2018)998965
Samsung Tab S5E 10.5 (2019)285998965
Samsung Tab S6 10.5 (2019)99958965
Samsung Tab S6 LITE (2020)999565
Samsung Tab S7 11 (2020)9965
Samsung Tab S7 FE 12.4 (2021)65
Samsung Tab S7 PLUS (2020)998965

Other

Google Pixel6969697565
Google Pixel 275756965
Google Pixel 2 XL756969697565
Google Pixel 317975696969696965
Google Pixel 3 XL696969796965
Google Pixel 3a16969696969696965
Google Pixel 3a XL16569796965
Google Pixel 47575757965
Google Pixel 4 XL199757975757965
Google Pixel 4a21979757965
Google Pixel 4a 5G7965
Google Pixel 5229797975798565
Google Pixel 5A 5G65
Google Pixel 621765
Google Pixel 6 Pro31565
Google Pixel XL6969697565
Google PixelBook GO65
iPad 2 Repair135165696965
iPad 3 Repair7985165798965
iPad 4 Repair13585165798965
iPad 5th gen17989165899965
iPad 6th gen16589165899965
iPad 7th gen159105165999965
IPAD 8105105165999965
iPad 916910516565
iPad Air9516579795965
iPad Air 2 Repair99165899965
iPad Air 3 Repair20917599995965
iPad Air 41891051759565
iPad mini1398916579795965
iPad Mini 2 Repair1299516589895965
iPad Mini 3 Repair12995165898965
iPad Mini 4 Repair14599165899565
iPad Mini 5 Repair16999165999965
iPad mini 63759965
iPad Pro 10.5 Repair105175999965
iPad Pro 11(1st gen)11989115996965
iPad Pro 11(2nd gen)899510965
iPad Pro 11(3rd gen)2359912965
iPad Pro 12.9 (1st gen)105175996965
iPad Pro 12.9 (2nd gen)529175891096965
iPad Pro 12.9 (3rd gen)2358910910965
iPad Pro 12.9 (4th gen)8910910965
iPad Pro 12.9 (5th gen)3959912915565
iPad Pro 9.7 Repair1999917595996965
LG G7 THINQ75756969756965
LG G8 THINQ19575756969756965
LG K50 (2019)65
LG K51 (2020)1257569696965
LG K71 (2020)69696965
LG Stylo69696965
LG Stylo 2896969696965
LG Stylo 2 Plus996969696965
LG Stylo 31256969696965
LG Stylo 3 Plus149696965
LG Stylo 469696969696965
LG Stylo 4 Plus696969696965
LG Stylo 569696965
LG Stylo 6796969796965
LG Stylo 765
LG V30696969696965
LG V40 THINQ17975756969756965
LG V60 THINQ 5G22579796969756965
Microsoft Surface 2 (2013)65
Microsoft Surface 3 (2015)11965
Microsoft Surface Book 2 (2017)65
Microsoft Surface Go (2018) (1824)11965
Microsoft Surface Go 2 (1901 - 1926 - 1927) (2020)65
Microsoft Surface Pro (2013)999965
Microsoft Surface Pro 2 (2013)65
Microsoft Surface Pro 3 (2014)129991059965
Microsoft Surface Pro 4 (2015)9965
Microsoft Surface Pro 5 (2017)1359910910965
Microsoft Surface Pro 6 (2018)1359910910965
Microsoft Surface Pro 7 (2019)10910965
Microsoft Surface Pro 7 Plus65
Microsoft Surface Pro X (2020)28910565
Microsoft Surface RT (2012)65
Motorola EDGE 5G (XT2063)8975756965
Motorola EDGE PLUS (XT2061)8575756965
Motorola G 5G12979797965
Motorola G 5G PLUS (XT2075)11979798565
Motorola G FAST (XT2045-3)797965
Motorola G PLAY (XT2093)797965
Motorola G POWER (XT2041-4-6-7-DL)109797965
Motorola G POWER (XT2117)119797965
Motorola G PURE (XT2163)1197965
Motorola G STYLUS 5G (XT2131)797965
Motorola G STYLUS 6.4 inches (XT2043)1097979797965
Motorola G STYLUS 6.8 inches (XT2115)79797965
Motorola G10 (XT2127-2)79797965
Motorola G10 POWER (XT2127-4)797965
Motorola G100 (XT2125-4)7965
Motorola G20 (XT2128)797965
Motorola G30 (XT2129)10579897965
Motorola G50 5G (XT2137)7965
Motorola G6 (XT1925)7979797965
Motorola G6 PLAY (XT1922)7979797965
Motorola G6 PLUS (XT1926)7979797965
Motorola G6065
Motorola G7 (XT1962)7965
Motorola G7 PLAY (XT1952)125797979797965
Motorola G7 PLUS (XT1965)1057965
Motorola G7 POWER (XT1955)10979797965
Motorola G7 SUPRA (XT1955)109797965
Motorola G8 (XT2045-1)9579797965
Motorola G8 PLAY (XT2015)79797965
Motorola G8 PLUS (XT2019)105797965
Motorola G8 POWER (XT2041-1-3-4)1197979797965
Motorola G8 POWER LITE (XT2055)797965
Motorola G9 PLAY (XT2083)7965
Motorola G9 PLUS (XT2087)79797965
Motorola G9 POWER (XT2091)105797965
Motorola ONE 5G ACE (XT2113)79797965
Motorola Z3 (XT1929-17)79796965
Motorola Z3 PLAY (XT1929)125797575796965
Motorola Z4 (XT1980)14975796965