name cracked
screen
batterycharging
port
loud
speaker
earpiececameracamera
lens
back
glass
cover
water
damage
service

iPhone

iPhone 11139856969955518955
iPhone 11 Pro1199569691455523555
iPhone 11 Pro Max2191059969691455524555
iPhone 1210569691095923955
iPhone 12 mini33510569691055919955
iPhone 12 Pro265105691295928555
iPhone 12 Pro Max43511969691355928955
iPhone 1329914975751856955
iPhone 13 mini36914575751856955
iPhone 13 Pro405149751956955
iPhone 13 Pro Max385199751956955
iPhone 45935392929
iPhone 4s35392929
iPhone 559494939299955
iPhone 5s5959494939299955
iPhone 66959495939299955
iPhone 6 Plus7969594959492955
iPhone 6s +796959495955299955
iPhone 6S Plus8969594959652910555
iPhone 7 Plus109697959591053911555
iPhone 7+9959695959753910955
iPhone 8 Plus109697959591193914955
iPhone 8+9969795959953913555
iPhone SE 20209969799913955
iPhone SE(2016)5959494939299955
iPhone X12989895959894915955
iPhone Xr14595895959854915955
iPhone Xs105958959591054918555
iPhone Xs Max135857959691054918555

Samsung

Samsung A01 (A015) 2020105797979797955
Samsung A01 CORE (A013) (2020)997979797955
Samsung A02 (A022) (2020)8579797955
Samsung A02S (A025) (2020)89897979797955
Samsung A10 (A105) 201989797979797955
Samsung A10E (A102)79694949694965
Samsung A10E (A102) (2019)99797979797955
Samsung A10S (A107) (2019)1357979797955
Samsung A11 (A115) 20209989797979857955
Samsung A12 (A125) (2020)1298579797955
Samsung A20 (A205) 201911985797979797955
Samsung A20E (A202) 2019119797979797955
Samsung A20S (A207) (2019)129797979797955
Samsung A21 (A215) (2020)857979797955
Samsung A21S (A217) (2020)85857979797955
Samsung A22 4G (A225) (2021)155897955
Samsung A22 5G (A226) (2021)12979797955
Samsung A30 (A305) 2019857979957955
Samsung A30S (A307) (2019)1158579797955
Samsung A31 (A315) 2020165857979857955
Samsung A32 (A325) (2021)8979797955
Samsung A32 5G (A326) (2021)119897979897955
Samsung A40 (A405) (2019)14585797979797955
Samsung A41 (A415) (2020)8979797955
Samsung A42 5G (A426) 2020145897979897955
Samsung A5 (A520) (2017)1197979797955
Samsung A50 (A505) 2019119857979897955
Samsung A50S (A507) 20191398579897955
Samsung A51 (A515) 2019129857979897955
Samsung A51 (A516) 202075695965
Samsung A51 5G (A516) (2020)179897979897955
Samsung A52 4G (A525) (2021)18989899955
Samsung A52 5G (A526) (2021)1658955
Samsung A52S (A528) (2021)8955
Samsung A6 (A600) (2018)129857979797955
Samsung A6 PLUS (A605) (2018)135897979797955
Samsung A60 (A606) (2019)7955
Samsung A7 (A710) (2016)8555
Samsung A7 (A720) (2017)79797955
Samsung A7 (A750) (2018)79797955
Samsung A70 (A705) 2019149857979794955
Samsung A71 (A715) 2020135859579797955
Samsung A71 5G (A716) (2020)957979797955
Samsung A72 (A725) (2021)189957979797955
Samsung A8 (A530) (2018)897979797955
Samsung A8 (A810) (2016)55
Samsung A8 PLUS (A730) (2018)1357979797955
Samsung A80 (A805) 2019159897979797955
Samsung A9 (A920) (2018)79797955
Samsung A9 PRO (A910) (2016)7979797955
Samsung A90 5G (A908) (2019)229897979797955
Samsung A90 5G (A908) 202021965
Samsung Note 1031969696999597555
Samsung Note 10 lite235696969957555
Samsung Note 10 Plus365756969125697555
Samsung Note 249454955
Samsung Note 202897969119797555
Samsung Note 20 Ultra419797979691597555
Samsung Note 3493945492955
Samsung Note 4494545492955
Samsung Note 51651255959593955
Samsung Note 86969656565395955
Samsung Note 92396969696979495955
Samsung S10109895979597555
Samsung S10 5G339109895985597555
Samsung S10 Lite89109895979597555
Samsung S10 Plus109895979597555
Samsung S10e17589109895979597555
Samsung S20 5G100859969109697555
Samsung S20 FE185991198569
Samsung S20 FE 4G796985697555
Samsung S20 FE 5G19599796955
Samsung S20 Plus 5G31599859969119697555
Samsung S20 Ultra339859985149697555
Samsung S21255998599751196955
Samsung S21 FE 5G55
Samsung S21 Plus24999857511955
Samsung S21 Ultra39999857515955
Samsung S4653939592955
Samsung S595898959593955
Samsung S669109595959395955
Samsung S6 Edge Plus159595959395955
Samsung S6 Edge+145129595959395955
Samsung S7149125595959395955
Samsung S7 Edge199145595959495955
Samsung S823979695969495955
Samsung S8+1857979695969495955
Samsung S9 +1798989795969595955
Samsung S9 Plus18589795969595955
Samsung TAB 10.1 (2011)79797955
Samsung TAB 2 10.1 (2012)897955
Samsung TAB 2 7.0 (2012)797955
Samsung TAB 3 10.1 (2013)89797955
Samsung TAB 3 7.0 (2013)8579797955
Samsung TAB 3 8.0 (2013)898979797955
Samsung TAB 3 LITE (2014)797955
Samsung TAB 3 LITE 7.0 VE (2015)797955
Samsung TAB 4 10.1 (2014)85897955
Samsung TAB 4 7.0 (2014)7955
Samsung TAB 4 8.0 (2014)8979797955
Samsung TAB 8.9 (2011)79797955
Samsung TAB A 10.1 (2016)958955
Samsung TAB A 10.1 (2019)13995898555
Samsung TAB A 10.5 (2018)9955
Samsung TAB A 7.0 (2016)8555
Samsung TAB A 8.0 (2015)898555
Samsung TAB A 8.0 (2017)899555
Samsung TAB A 8.0 (2018)8955
Samsung TAB A 8.0 (2019)85898555
Samsung TAB A 8.4 (2020)89898955
Samsung TAB A 9.7 (2015)9585858555
Samsung TAB A7 10.4 (2020)12995898955
Samsung TAB A7 LITE (2021)8955
Samsung TAB E 8.0 (2015)89858955
Samsung TAB E 9.6 (2016)89858955
Samsung TAB E LITE 7.0 (2017)55
Samsung TAB S 10.5 (2014)9585858555
Samsung TAB S 8.4 (2014)85858555
Samsung TAB S2 8.0 (2015)858555
Samsung TAB S2 9.7 (2015)9589858555
Samsung TAB S3 9.7 (2017)99898555
Samsung TAB S4 10.5 (2018)998955
Samsung TAB S5E 10.5 (2019)285998955
Samsung TAB S6 10.5 (2019)355999555
Samsung TAB S6 LITE (2020)999555
Samsung TAB S7 11 (2020)55
Samsung TAB S7 PLUS (2020)998955

Other

Google Pixel756969696955
Google Pixel 2105757555
Google Pixel 2 XL6969696955
Google Pixel 317975696969696955
Google Pixel 3 XL75696969796955
Google Pixel 3a189696969696955
Google Pixel 3a XL69696955
Google Pixel 41497575757955
Google Pixel 4 XL2157975757955
Google Pixel 4a219797555
Google Pixel 4a 5G229798555
Google Pixel 579797975798555
Google Pixel 5A 5G55
Google Pixel XL6969696955
iPad 2115109696955
iPad 3115109798955
iPad 4115109798955
iPad 5th gen109899955
iPad 6th gen109899955
iPad 7th gen105109999955
IPAD 8165109999955
iPad 917555
iPad Air8910979795955
iPad Air 2189109899955
iPad Air 32059910999995955
iPad Air 421910555
iPad mini7910979795955
iPad mini 21499510989895955
iPad mini 3149109898955
iPad mini 4169109899955
iPad mini 5185109999955
iPad Pro 10.51099910955
iPad Pro 11(1st gen)891151056955
iPad Pro 11(2nd gen)8910915555
iPad Pro 11(3rd gen)23955
iPad Pro 12.9 (1st gen)315139996955
iPad Pro 12.9 (2nd gen)609149891096955
iPad Pro 12.9 (3rd gen)2391198910910555
iPad Pro 12.9 (4th gen)2398910914955
iPad Pro 12.9 (5th gen)69910514955
iPad Pro 9.723910995996955
LG G7 THINQ756969796955
LG G8 THINQ756969796955
LG K50 (2019)55
LG K51 (2020)7569696955
LG K71 (2020)69696955
LG Stylo69696955
LG Stylo 2119696969696955
LG Stylo 2 Plus6969696955
LG Stylo 31096969696955
LG Stylo 3 Plus149696955
LG Stylo 4109696969696955
LG Stylo 4 Plus10969696969696955
LG Stylo 511969696955
LG Stylo 6135796969756955
LG Stylo 755
LG V30175696969696955
LG V40 THINQ169756969756955
LG V60 THINQ 5G249796969796955
MOTO EDGE 5G (XT2063)897575856955
MOTO EDGE PLUS (XT2061)8575756955
MOTO G 5G12979797955
MOTO G 5G PLUS (XT2075)145797955
MOTO G FAST (XT2045-3)99797955
MOTO G PLAY (XT2093)797955
MOTO G POWER (XT2041-4-6-7-DL)1357955
MOTO G POWER (XT2117)797955
MOTO G STYLUS 5G (XT2131)79797955
MOTO G STYLUS 6.4 inches (XT2043)7979797955
MOTO G STYLUS 6.8 inches (XT2115)79797955
MOTO G10 (XT2127-2)79797955
MOTO G10 POWER (XT2127-4)797955
MOTO G100 (XT2125-4)7955
MOTO G20 (XT2128)797955
MOTO G30 (XT2129)79797955
MOTO G40 FUSION55
MOTO G50 5G (XT2137)7955
MOTO G6 (XT1925)7979797955
MOTO G6 PLAY (XT1922)1297979797955
MOTO G6 PLUS (XT1926)7979797955
MOTO G6055
MOTO G7 (XT1962)119797955
MOTO G7 PLAY (XT1952)1097979797955
MOTO G7 PLUS (XT1965)1197955
MOTO G7 POWER (XT1955)797955
MOTO G7 SUPRA (XT1955)79797955
MOTO G8 (XT2045-1)797955
MOTO G8 PLAY (XT2015)797955
MOTO G8 PLUS (XT2019)797955
MOTO G8 POWER (XT2041-1-3-4)1357979797955
MOTO G8 POWER LITE (XT2055)797955
MOTO G9 PLAY (XT2083)7955
MOTO G9 PLUS (XT2087)79797955
MOTO G9 POWER (XT2091)797955
MOTO ONE 5G ACE (XT2113)12979797955
MOTO Z3 (XT1929-17)796955
MOTO Z3 PLAY (XT1929)7575796955
MOTO Z4 (XT1980)14975796955
Surface 2 (2013)55
Surface 3 (2015)55
Surface Book 2 (2017)55
Surface Go (2018) (1824)11955
Surface Go 2 (1901 - 1926 - 1927) (2020)55
Surface Pro (2013)999955
Surface Pro 2 (2013)55
Surface Pro 3 (2014)255991059955
Surface Pro 4 (2015)9955
Surface Pro 5 (2017)9910910955
Surface Pro 6 (2018)1359910910955
Surface Pro 7 (2019)21910910955
Surface Pro 7 Plus55
Surface Pro X (2020)10555
Surface RT (2012)55